70-744 Prüfungsfragen Microsoft MCSE 70-744 : Securing Windows Server 2016

70-744 Prüfungsfragen Microsoft MCSE 70-744 : Securing Windows Server 2016

5 Gründe für eine Microsoft Zertifizierung 70-744

1. Bessere Verdienstmöglichkeiten. Untersuchungen haben gezeigt, dass zertifizierte Fachleute häufig mehr verdienen als ihre Kollegen ohne Zertifizierung.

2. Wettbewerbsvorteil gegenüber anderen in der Branche. Durch den Nachweis Ihrer Fähigkeiten und Kenntnisse können Sie sich von der Masse abheben..

3. Bessere Marktfähigkeit. Personalverantwortliche entscheiden sich häufig für Kandidaten, die ihr Fachwissen und ihre Fähigkeiten mit einer Zertifizierung nachweisen können..

4. Bessere Aufstiegschancen. In der schnellen, dynamischen Welt von heute lohnt es sich, etwas für das berufliche Weiterkommen zu tun. Angesichts des Fachkräftemangels in vielen Branchen haben Sie mit einer Microsoft Zertifizierung mehr Kontrolle über Ihren eigenen Werdegang und damit bessere Aufstiegschancen.

5. Auf dem Laufenden und im Gespräch bleiben. Mit einer aktuellen Microsoft Zertifizierung in Ihrer Branche zeigen Sie Initiative und sind anderen um einen wichtigen Schritt voraus.

Aktuelle und echte Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu 70-744

Wir Stellen Fragen und Antworten für Prüfungen im IT-Bereich bereit. Falls Sie anschließend den Test doch nicht bestehen, können Sie die Geld-zurück-Garantie nutzen. Die echten und originalen Prüfungsunterlagen zu 70-744(TS:(deutsche Version und englische Version)Securing Windows Server 2016 )bei www.it-pruefungen.de wurden verfasst von unseren IT-Experten mit den Informationen von 70-744(TS:(deutsche Version und englische Version)Securing Windows Server 2016 )aus dem Testzentrum wie PROMETRIC oder VUE

Unsere Prüfungsunterlage Prüfungsvorbereitung zu Microsoft MCSE 70-744(TS:(deutsche Version und englische Version)Securing Windows Server 2016)enthältet alle echten, originalen und richtigen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Die Abdeckungsrate unserer Unterlage (Fragen und Antworten) zu Microsoft MCSE 70-744(TS:(deutsche Version und englische Version)Securing Windows Server 2016 )ist normalerweise mehr als 99%.

Jedem, der die Prüfungsunterlagen und Software zu Microsoft MCSE 70-744 (TS:(deutsche Version und englische Version)Securing Windows Server 2016 ) von www.it-pruefungen.de nutzt und die IT Zertifizierungsprüfungen nicht beim ersten Mal erfolgreich besteht, versprechen wir, die Kosten für das Prüfungsmaterial 100% zu erstatten.

70-735 Prüfungsvorbereitung Prüfungsfragen auf Deutsch: OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10

70-735 Prüfungsvorbereitung Prüfungsfragen auf Deutsch: OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10

 

Aktuelle und echte Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu 70-735

Wir Stellen Fragen und Antworten für Prüfungen im IT-Bereich bereit. Falls Sie anschließend den Test doch nicht bestehen, können Sie die Geld-zurück-Garantie nutzen. Die echten und originalen Prüfungsunterlagen zu 70-735(TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10 )bei www.it-pruefungen.de wurden verfasst von unseren IT-Experten mit den Informationen von 70-735(TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10 )aus dem Testzentrum wie PROMETRIC oder VUE

Unsere Prüfungsunterlage Prüfungsvorbereitung zu Microsoft MCP 70-735(TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10)enthältet alle echten, originalen und richtigen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Die Abdeckungsrate unserer Unterlage (Fragen und Antworten) zu Microsoft MCP 70-735(TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10 )ist normalerweise mehr als 99%.

Jedem, der die Prüfungsunterlagen und Software zu Microsoft MCP 70-735 (TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10 ) von www.it-pruefungen.de nutzt und die IT Zertifizierungsprüfungen nicht beim ersten Mal erfolgreich besteht, versprechen wir, die Kosten für das Prüfungsmaterial 100% zu erstatten.

100% Erfolgsgarantie und 100% Geld zurück Garantie für 70-735

Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten/Prüfungsvorbereitungen zu Microsoft MCP 70-735 (TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10 )bei www.it-pruefungen.de ist sehr echt, aktuell und original, deswegen versprechen wir Ihnen eine 100% Erfolgsgarantie! Falls Sie durch die Zertifizierungsprüfung fallen sollten, werden wir die 100% Material-Gebühr zurückzahlen. Wir übernehmen die volle Geld-zurück-Garantie auf Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen!

Aufgrund der großen Übereinstimmung mit den echten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten bei dem Testzentrum versprechen wir Ihnen 100% Erfolgsgarantie. Wir aktualisieren anständig nach den Informationen von Prüfungsabsolventen oder Mitarbeitern von dem Testcenter unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Microsoft MCP 70-735 (TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10). Wir extrahieren jeden Tag die Informationen der tatsächlichen Prüfungen und integrieren in unsere Produkte.

Diese Prüfbögen von www.it-pruefungen.de hätten aktuelle Fragen aus dem Zertifikations-Programm von dem Testzentrum enthalten, hieß es. Damit ermögliche es wir, bei den Prüfungen leicht zu bestehen und diese ohne echtes umfassendes Fachwissen zu bestehen. Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Microsoft MCP 70-735 (TS:OEM Manufacturing and Deployment for Windows 10)auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg!

Wir freuen uns auf Ihre Rückmeldung zu unseren Produkten. Ihre Meinung ist uns sehr wichtig! Teilen Sie Ihre Erfahrungen mit uns. Lassen Sie auch andere Kunden an Ihrem Wissen und Ihren Erfahrungen teilhaben.

Prüfungsvorbereitungen Microsoft 70-332 Prüfungen Prüfungsfragen Antworten in Deutsch PDF downloaden

Prüfungsvorbereitungen Microsoft 70-332 Prüfungen Prüfungsfragen Antworten in Deutsch PDF downloaden



www.it-pruefungen.de bietet die neuen Prüfungen Prüfungsfragen Antworten in Deutsch PDF downloaden für die IT Zertifizierungsprüfungen Microsoft 70-332.  Echte, originale und  umfassende Prüfungsvorbereitungen Antworten in Deutsch PDF downloaden für die Prüfung! WIr haben so viele positive Feedbacks- Erfahrungen von unseren Kunden bekommen!



Die Zertifizierungsprüfung/ Prüfungsvorbereitungen Microsoft 70-332 ist hilfreich für Ihre IT Karriere und die Zukunft, einfach bessere Berufsaussichten, mehr Möglichkeiten und  Sie werden von Ihren Kollegen als jemand betrachtet, der die Kenntnisse und Qualifikationen besitzt, um die Arbeit einwandfrei zu erledigen. 



www.it-pruefungen.de  ist ein weltweit führender Experte für IT Prüfung Microsoft 70-332 , in aller Welt beschäftigen wir uns mit der Arbeit, für die IT Prüfung-Teilnehmer, ihre Zertifizierungsprüfung reibungslos zu bestehen. Wir haben viele IT Experten und Erforscher im IT Bereich, die die Joberrfahrungen in dem Testzentrum in Deutsch PDF downloadenland Österreich und in der Schweiz besitzen. Sie verfassen nach aktuellen IT Prüfungsinfirmationen die Antworten PDF Prüfungen Deutsch PDF downloaden für die IT Examen . Die Prüfungsvorbereitungen Antworten und Antworten bei it-pruefungen.de decken alles Prüfungsaufgaben ab. Mit unserer Hilfe haben viele Prüflinge ihre IT Prüfungen 70-332 bestanden. wir versprechen,falls Sie unter der Bediengungen des kaufes unserer Antworten PDF Prüfungen Deutsch PDF downloaden Schulungsunterlagen Antworten  von der einschlägigen Prüfung nicht bestehen,zahlen wir Ihnen völlig zurück. Die IT Experte von www.it-pruefungen.de beschäftigt sich immer mit der Verbesserung der Qualität der Schulungsunterlage  70-332. Probieren Sie mal unsere Schulungsunterlagen, bereiten Sie sich für Ihre IT Karriere und die Zukunft! Wir geben Ihnen gerne 100% Erfolgsgarantie und 100% Durchführungsgarantie- Geld zurück Garantie!

300-320 Prüfungsfragen

300-320 Prüfungsfragen, 300-320 Examensfragen Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures (ICND2 v3.0) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 1
A network engineer is designing a network that must incorporate active-active redundancy to eliminate disruption when a link failure occurs between the core and distribution layer. What two technologies will allow this? (Choose two.)

A.Equal Cost Multi-Path (ECMP)
B.Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol Plus (RSTP+)
C.Hot Standby Routing Protocol (HSRP)
D.Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP)
E.Multichassis EtherChannel (MEC)

Answer: CE

QUESTION 2
An engineer is designing an address plan. Which IPv6 prefix removes any consideration regarding the number of hosts per subnet?

A./32
B./48
C./64
D./96

Answer: C

300-320 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/300-320.htm

QUESTION 3
A network designer needs to explain the advantages of route summarization to a client. Which two options are advantages that should be included in the explanation? (Choose two.)

A.Increases security by advertising fake networks
B.Reduces routing table size
C.Advertises detailed routing tables
D.Utilizes the routers full CPU capacity
E.Reduces the upstream impact of a flapping interface

Answer: BE

QUESTION 4
In which OSI layer does IS-IS operate?

A.Layer 1
B.Layer 2
C.Layer 3
D.Layer 4

Answer: C

IT-Prüfungen 300-320 Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 5
Which protocol should be configured if a network administrator has the following requirements?
Multiple physical gateways participating simultaneously in packet forwarding.
All hosts in the VLAN configured with the same default gateway address.

A.HSRP
B.VRRP
C.VTP
D.GLBP

Answer: D

400-101 Prüfung, 400-101 zertifizierung

400-101 Prüfung, 400-101 zertifizierung CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.0 www.it-pruefungen.de

Question No : 1
What can be the cause of this issue, and how can it be prevented?
A. The hardware routing table is full. Redistribute from BGP into IGP.
B. The software routing table is full. Redistribute from BGP into IGP.
C. The hardware routing table is full. Reduce the number of routes in the routing table.
D. The software routing table is full. Reduce the number of routes in the routing table.
Answer: C

Question No : 2

Which option is the most effective action to avoid packet loss due to microbursts?
A. Implement larger buffers.
B. Install a faster CPU.
C. Install a faster network interface.
D. Configure a larger tx-ring size.
Answer: A

400-101 Prüfungsfragen, 400-101 Examensfragen CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.0 (ICND2 v3.0)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/400-101.htm

Question No : 3
What is the cause of ignores and overruns on an interface, when the overall traffic rate of
the interface is low?
A. a hardware failure of the interface
B. a software bug
C. a bad cable
D. microbursts of traffic
Answer: D

Question No : 4
Which two Cisco Express Forwarding tables are located in the data plane? (Choose two.)
A. the forwarding information base
B. the label forwarding information base
C. the IP routing table
D. the label information table
E. the adjacency table
Answer: A,B

400-101 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.0 www.it-pruefungen.de

Question No : 5
Which two packet types does an RTP session consist of? (Choose two.)
A. TCP
B. RTCP
C. RTP
D. ICMP
E. BOOTP
F. ARP
Answer: B,C

300-210 Prüfungsvorbereitung

300-210 Prüfungsvorbereitung deutsch Implementing Cisco Threat Control Solutions (SITCS) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 1
Which three operating systems are supported with Cisco AMP for Endpoints? (Choose three.)

A. Windows
B. AWS
C. Android
D. Cisco lOS
E. OSX
F. ChromeOS

Answer: ACE

QUESTION 2
Which Cisco Web Security Appliance feature enables the appliance to block suspicious traffic on all of its ports and IP addresses?

A. explicit forward mode
B. Layer 4Traffic Monitor
C. transparent mode
D. Secure Web Proxy

Answer: B

IT-Prüfungen 300-210 Implementing Cisco Threat Control Solutions (SITCS)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/300-210.htm

QUESTION 3
Which feature requires the network discovery policy for it to work on the Cisco Next Generate fusion Prevent-on System?

A. impact flags
B. URL filtering
C. security intelligence
D. health monitoring

Answer: A

QUESTION 4
Which CLI command is used to register a Cisco FirePOWER sensor to Firepower Management Center?

A. configure system add
B. configure manager add host
C. configure manager delete
D. configure manger add

Answer: A

300-210 Prüfungsfragen Implementing Cisco Threat Control Solutions (SITCS) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 5
In WSA , which two pieces of information are required to implement transparent user identification using Context Directory Agent? (Choose two.)

A. the server name where Context Directory Agent is installed
B. the server name of the global catalog domain controller
C. the backup Context Directory Agent
D. the shared secret
E. the syslog server IP address

Answer: AE

300-208 Prüfungsvorbereitung

300-208 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch Implementing Cisco Secure Access Solutions (SISAS) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 1

Which debug command on a Cisco WLC shows the reason that a client session was terminated?

A. debug dot11 state enable
B. debug dot1x packet enable
C. debug client mac addr
D. debug dtls event enable
E. debug ap enable cisco ap

Answer: C

QUESTION: 2

Which two attributes must match between two Cisco ASA devices to properly enable high availability? (Choose two.)

A. model, interface configuration, and RAM
B. major and minor software release
C. tcp dead-peer detection protocol
D. 802.1x authentication identity

Answer: A,B

QUESTION: 3

Which statement about IOS accounting is true?

A. A named list of AAA methods must be defined.
B. A named list of accounting methods must be defined.
C. Authorization must be configured before accounting.
D. A named list of tracking methods must be defined.

Answer: C

IT-Prüfung 300-208 Implementing Cisco Secure Access Solutions (SISAS)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/300-208.htm

QUESTION: 4

Which statement about the Cisco ISE BYOD feature is true?

A. Use of SCEP/CA is optional.
B. BYOD works only on wireless access.
C. Cisco ISE needs to integrate with MDM to support BYOD.
D. Only mobile endpoints are supported.

Answer: A

QUESTION: 5

Which effect does the ip http secure-server command have on a Cisco ISE?

A. It enables the HTTP server for users to connect on the command line.
B. It enables the HTTP server for users to connect by using web-based authentication.
C. It enables the HTTPS server for users to connect by using web-based authentication.
D. It enables the HTTPS server for users to connect on the command line.

Answer: C

300-208 Prüfungsfragen Implementing Cisco Secure Access Solutions (SISAS) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 6

Under which circumstance would an inline posture node be deployed?

A. When the NAD does not support CoA
B. When the NAD cannot support the number of connected endpoints
C. When a PSN is overloaded
D. To provide redundancy for a PSN

Answer: A

300-206 Prüfung, 300-206 zertifizierung

300-206 Prüfung, 300-206 zertifizierung Implementing Cisco Edge Network Security Solutions www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 1
Which three commands can be used to harden a switch? (Choose three.)

A. switch(config-if)# spanning-tree bpdufilter enable
B. switch(config)# ip dhcp snooping
C. switch(config)# errdisable recovery interval 900
D. switch(config-if)# spanning-tree guard root
E. switch(config-if)# spanning-tree bpduguard disable
F. switch(config-if)# no cdp enable

Answer: BDF

QUESTION 2
What are three features of the Cisco ASA 1000V? (Choose three.)

A. cloning the Cisco ASA 1000V
B. dynamic routing
C. the Cisco VNMC policy agent
D. IPv6
E. active/standby failover
F. QoS

Answer: ACE

QUESTION 3
If the Cisco ASA 1000V has too few licenses, what is its behavior?

A. It drops all traffic.
B. It drops all outside-to-inside packets.
C. It drops all inside-to-outside packets.
D. It passes the first outside-to-inside packet and drops all remaining packets.

Answer: D

QUESTION 4
A network administrator is creating an ASA-CX administrative user account with the following parameters:
-The user will be responsible for configuring security policies on network devices.
-The user needs read-write access to policies.
-The account has no more rights than necessary for the job.
What role will the administrator assign to the user?

A. Administrator
B. Security administrator
C. System administrator
D. Root Administrator
E. Exec administrator

Answer: B

300-206 Prüfungsfragen, 300-206 Examensfragen Implementing Cisco Edge Network Security Solutions (ICND2 v3.0)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/300-206.htm

QUESTION 5
Which two web browsers are supported for the Cisco ISE GUI? (Choose two.)

A. HTTPS-enabled Mozilla Firefox version 3.x
B. Netscape Navigator version 9
C. Microsoft Internet Explorer version 8 in Internet Explorer 8-only mode
D. Microsoft Internet Explorer version 8 in all Internet Explorer modes
E. Google Chrome (all versions)

Answer: AC

QUESTION 6
With Cisco ASA active/standby failover, by default, how many monitored interface failures will cause failover to occur?

A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5

Answer: A

Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial 300-206 deutsch Implementing Cisco Edge Network Security Solutions www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION 7
Which statement about SNMP support on the Cisco ASA appliance is true?

A. The Cisco ASA appliance supports only SNMPvl or SNMPv2c.
B. The Cisco ASA appliance supports read-only and read-write access.
C. The Cisco ASA appliance supports three built-in SNMPv3 groups in Cisco ASDM:
Authentication and Encryption, Authentication Only, and No Authentication, No Encryption.
D. The Cisco ASA appliance can send SNMP traps to the network management station only using SNMPv2.

Answer: C

300-135 Prüfungsvorbereitung

300-135 Prüfungsvorbereitung Studienmaterial deutsch Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks (TSHOOT) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 1
- (Topic 0)

Exhibit:

A network administrator is troubleshooting an EIGRP connection between RouterA, IP address 10.1.2.1, and RouterB, IP address 10.1.2.2. Given the debug output on RouterA, which two statements are true? (Choose two.)

A. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched autonomous system numbers.
B. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched hello timers.
C. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched authentication parameters.
D. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched metric-calculation mechanisms.
E. RouterA will form an adjacency with RouterB.
F. RouterA will not form an adjacency with RouterB.

Answer: D,F

QUESTION: 2
- (Topic 0)

When troubleshooting an EIGRP connectivity problem, you notice that two connected EIGRP routers are not becoming EIGRP neighbors. A ping between the two routers was successful. What is the next thing that should be checked?

A. Verify that the EIGRP hello and hold timers match exactly.
B. Verify that EIGRP broadcast packets are not being dropped between the two routers with the show ip EIGRP peer command.
C. Verify that EIGRP broadcast packets are not being dropped between the two routers with the show ip EIGRP traffic command.
D. Verify that EIGRP is enabled for the appropriate networks on the local and neighboring router.

Answer: D

QUESTION: 3
- (Topic 0)

Refer to the exhibit.

How would you confirm on R1 that load balancing is actually occurring on the default- network (0.0.0.0)?

A. Use ping and the show ip route command to confirm the timers for each default network resets to 0.
B. Load balancing does not occur over default networks; the second route will only be used for failover.
C. Use an extended ping along with repeated show ip route commands to confirm the gateway of last resort address toggles back and forth.
D. Use the traceroute command to an address that is not explicitly in the routing table.

Answer: D

IT-Prüfungen 300-135 Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks (TSHOOT)  https://www.it-pruefungen.de/300-135.htm

QUESTION: 4
- (Topic 0)

Which IPsec mode will encrypt a GRE tunnel to provide multiprotocol support and reduced overhead?

A. 3DES
B. multipoint GRE
C. tunnel
D. transport

Answer: D

QUESTION: 5
- (Topic 0)

Which three features are benefits of using GRE tunnels in conjunction with IPsec for building site-to-site VPNs? (Choose three.)

A. allows dynamic routing over the tunnel
B. supports multi-protocol (non-IP) traffic over the tunnel
C. reduces IPsec headers overhead since tunnel mode is used
D. simplifies the ACL used in the crypto map
E. uses Virtual Tunnel Interface (VTI) to simplify the IPsec VPN configuration

Answer: A,B,D

300-135 Prüfungsfragen Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks (TSHOOT) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 6
- (Topic 0)

Which statement is true about an IPsec/GRE tunnel?

A. The GRE tunnel source and destination addresses are specified within the IPsec transform set.
B. An IPsec/GRE tunnel must use IPsec tunnel mode.
C. GRE encapsulation occurs before the IPsec encryption process.
D. Crypto map ACL is not needed to match which traffic will be protected.

Answer: C

300-115 SWITCH Prüfungsvorbereitung

300-115 SWITCH Prüfungsvorbereitung, 300-115 SWITCH Studienmaterial deutsch Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (SWITCH v2.0) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 1
A network engineer wants to make sure that an access switch will never become a Spanning
Tree root for VLAN 5. What action will accomplish this task?
A. adjust STP priority to the maximum value
B. disable STP globally
C. apply root guard to all outgoing neighbor interfaces
D. enable MSTP and use a different revision number than all other switches
Answer: A
QUESTION: 2
Which authentication service is needed to configure 802.1x?
A. RADIUS with EAP Extension
B. TACACS+
C. RADIUS with CoA
D. RADIUS using VSA
Answer: A
QUESTION: 3
Which switch feature determines validity based on IP-to-MAC address bindings that are
stored in a trusted database?
A. Dynamic ARP Inspection
B. storm control
C. VTP pruning
D. DHCP snooping
Answer: A

IT-Prüfungen 300-115 SWITCH Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (SWITCH v2.0) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 4
What is the default amount by which the hot standby priority for the router is decremented or
incremented when the interface goes down or comes back up?
A. 1
B. 5
C. 10
D. 15
Answer: C
QUESTION: 5
Which feature describes MAC addresses that are dynamically learned or manually configured,
stored in the address table, and added to the running configuration?
A. sticky
B. dynamic
C. static
D. secure
Answer: A

300-115 SWITCH Prüfungsfragen Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks (SWITCH v2.0) www.it-pruefungen.de

QUESTION: 6
Which configuration command ties the router hot standby priority to the availability of its
interfaces?
A. standby group
B. standby priority
C. backup interface
D. standby track
Answer: D